Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Maia Donnelly, MarthaÆs Vineyard FSC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Lilly Oslin, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Carly Lader, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
2. | Olivia Parham, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/2 | |
3. | Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2/4 | |
5. | Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Giordano, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamie Savage, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Megan Zeilinger, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christina Alexnader, The Bourne SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eden McMurray, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Eva Barnhardt, Falmouth FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clara Rabeni, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
Hadley Young, Falmouth FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hydee Turner, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellie Pennington, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelly Pacheco, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laurel Ricard, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Mia Carson, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Sophia Sullivan, Nantucket SC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amari Rizzardini, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Mikenzie Eldredge, Lower Cape FSA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Isabella Scena, Bourne FSC | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Julia Burch, The Bourne SC | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Josee Winston -Feder, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Addison Lang, Pilgrim SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeline Otis, Charles Moore Arena S... | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Christina Alexnader, The Bourne SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Carr, The Bourne SC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sophie Anderson, The Bourne SC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Ariya Dodge, Lower Cape FSA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eden McMurray, Falmouth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Eva Barnhardt, Falmouth FSC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | |
3. | Avery Griswold, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Hattie Lawless, Charles More SSLTS USA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harper Meads, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Milla Eldredge, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Quinn Van Tassel, Lower Cape FSA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Krystin Santiago, Lower Cape FSA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aliyah Elliott, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Paige Benton-Neylon, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Hadley Young, Falmouth FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace Shannon, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Ciara Quinn, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
Alexa Spirito, Lower Cape FSA | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Francesca Kremer, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Shirley Taylor | Southborough, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia Duva, Warwick FS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Olivia Parham, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2/2 | |
3. | Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Maren Jones, The Bourne SC | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2/5 | TOM 8 |
6. | Libby Geezil, Falmouth FSC | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2/5 | TOM 10 |
Samantha Adams, The Bourne SC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Giordano, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kylie Lovell, Cape Cod SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Allison Thonus, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Corinne Pina, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amelia Russell-Schaeffer, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molly Crawford, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Sophia Sullivan, Nantucket SC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kate Tozlowski, The Bourne SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
Not skated |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter DeCarlo, Nantucket SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Isabella Bruno, The Bourne SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Mya Poikonen, The Bourne SC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Maia Donnelly, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sophia Carter, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella Poikonen, The Bourne SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Jamie Savage, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Dorothy Walsh, Lower Cape FSA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Victoria Letendre, Lower Cape FSA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mackenzie Kelly, The Bourne SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Morgan Philbrick, Lower Cape FSA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Kaleigh Guertin, Pilgrim SC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Lilly Diamantopoulos, Pilgrim SC | Withdrawn | |||||
Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz* | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Misa Seto, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilly Oslin, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Carly Lader, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Abigail Neubert, Falmouth FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anina Garvin, MarthaÆs Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Tom Richardson | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Oak Bluffs, MA |
Judge 2 | Sarah-Jayne Howland | Dover, NH |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vineyard Blades, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 3 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vineyard Blades, Martha's Vineyard FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Gardner, MA |
Judge 1 | Laura Days* | W Roxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Nancy Crossman | Sandwich, MA |
Judge 3 | Elizabeth Murray | S Dartmouth, MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, Nov 23, 2019, 05:32PM (Competition local time)